Departamentos

PROFESORADO

Biología y geología:

  • García Márquez, Antonio Salvador
  • Morilla Gálvez, Luisa

Cultura clásica:

  • Martín Rodríguez, Sonia
  • Lapeña Marchena, Matilde

Educación plástica y visual:

  • Lasanta Besada, Fracisco Javier

Economía:

  • Malia Varo, José
  • Márquez Gamero, Gabriel
  • Graña Cid, Sofía
  • De Borja Rodríguez, Francisco

Educación Física:

  • Mangado Ariza, Daniel
  • López Hernández, Félix José
  • Muñoz Varo, María Luisa

Informática:

  • Jiménez Hernández, Juan Carlos
  • Ruiz Peña, Manuela
  • Caballero Damián, Manuel Jesús
  • Martín Álvarez de Toledo, María Milagros
  • Pérez Sevilla, Miguel Ángel
  • Casasola Chinchilla, José Antonio
  • Lozano González, Eduardo
  • Molina Cazallas, Antonio
  • Moreno Gallardo, José Joaquín

Filosofía:

  • Belio Ardanaz, Laura
  • Peinado Cantero, Alba

Fisíca y química:

  • García Domínguez, Ramón Pablo
  • Bernal Oliva, Agustín Manuel
  • Herrera Ramírez, Carlos A.
  • Malia Varo, Alonso

Francés:

  • Márquez Verdugo, Francisco
  • Rodríguez Fernández, Olga

Geografía e historia:

  • Relinque Domínguez, Mª Carmen
  • García Gálvez, Pedro
  • Oliva Muñoz, Ándres
  • Amaya Ríos, Álvaro
  • García Bernal, José Luis
  • Quirós Galán, Javier
  • Ruiz Guerrero, Sara

Inglés-Alemán:

  • Longenecker Adam, Ana Isabel
  • Chico Pérez, José
  • Hurtado Bodelon, Marta
  • Morales García, Mª Isabel
  • Reyes Vilariño, Mª Carmen
  • Núñez Quijada, Desirée
  • Baqué Ruiz, Elena

Matemáticas:

  • Pérez Caballero, Isabel
  • Estudillo Muñoz, Salvador
  • Pérez de Brea Herrera, Manuel
  • Martínez López, Mª Dolores
  • Villalba Navarro, Antonio
  • Martín Benítez, Miguel
  • Mera Prieto, Asteria 

Lengua:

  • Rendón Infante, Olga
  • Cabral Guzmán, Beatriz
  • Castillo Guerrero, Purificación
  • Vélez Melero, Mª Ángeles
  • Toscano Blanca, Mª Ángeles
  • Sánchez Gil, Josefa

Música:

  • Varela Prados, Sara

Tecnología:

  • Tortosa López, María José
  • Blanco Castaño, Luis Darío

Orientación:

  • Domínguez Muñoz, Ana Mª
  • Mora Rodríguez, Jesús

Socio-Sanitaria:

  • Podadera Martínez, Carmen
  • Naval Ballarín, Francisco José
  • Baamonde Villares, Antía

Religión:

  • Muñoz Muñoz, Mª Teresa
  • Moreno , Juan